Navegando pela Categoria

Espanhol

Villarreal x Leganés

La Liga– 8/Mar às 14h30 Escalação Villarreal Asenjo; Peña, Albiol, Torres e Moreno; S. Carzola, Iborra, Trigueros; Gómez, Alcácer e Moreno Desfalques Bruno Soriano e Ramiro Guerra Escalação Leganés Cuéllar; Siovas, Omeruo e…

Alavés x Valencia

La Liga – 6/Mar às 17h00 Escalação Alavés Pacheco; Navarro, Laguardia, Ely e Duarte; Fejsa, Manu; Edgar, Camarasa e Lluis; Lucas Perez Desfalques Pina, Burque e Aleix Vidal Escalação Valencia Cillessen; Florenzi, G.…

Real Madrid x Barcelona

La Liga – 01/03 às 17:00 Escalação Real Madrid Courtois; Carvajal, Varane, Sergio Ramos e Mendy; Toni Kroos, Casemiro, Valverde e Isco; Bale e Benzema Desfalque Marco Asensio, Hazard e Rodrygo Escalação Barcelona Ter Stegen;…

Real Sociedad x Valencia

La Liga – 22/Fev às 14h30 Escalação Sociedad Remiro; Zaldua, Aritz, Le Normand e Monreal; Zubeldia, Merino e Odegaard; Oyarzabal, Isak e Januzaj Desfalques Portu, Illarramendi, Llorente e Barrenetxea Escalação Valencia…

Betis x Mallorca

La Liga – 21/Fev às 17h00 Escalação Betis Robles; Emerson, Mandi, Bartra e Alex Moreno; William Carvalho, Guardado; Fekir, Canales e Joaquin; Loren Moron Desfalques Borja Iglesias Escalação Mallorca Reina; Pozo, Valjent,…

Athletic Bilbao x Osasuna

La Liga – 16/Fev às 14h30 Escalação Bilbao Unai Simón; Capa, Yeray, Iñigo e Yuri; San José, Vesga; Ibai, Raul Garcia e Iñaki; Villalibre Desfalques Unai Lopez, De Marcos, Muniain e Dani Garcia Escalação Osasuna Herrera;…

Granada x Valladolid

La Liga – 15/Fev às 17h00 Escalação Granada Rui Silva; Díaz, Germán, Vallejo e Neva; Eteki, Yangel Herrera; Machís, Azeez e Puertas; Carlos Fernández Desfalques Soldado, Duarte, Quini e Álex Martinez Escalação Valladolid…

Athletic Bilbao x Granada

Copa da Espanha – 12/Fev às 17h00 Escalação Bilbao Herrerin; Yuri, Iñigo, Álvarez e Capa; Unai Lopez, Dani Garcia; Ibai Gomez, Raul Garcia e Muniain; Iñaki Williams Escalação Granada Escandell; Foulquier, Sánchez, Vallejo e…

Athletic Bilbao x Getafe

La Liga – 02/02 às 12h00 Escalação Bilbao Herrerín; Capa, Yeray, Iñigo Martinez e Yuri; Dani Garcia, Unai Lopez; Iñaki Williams, Raúl Garcia e Muniain; Villalibre Desfalques De Marcos Escalação Getafe Soria; Damián, Djene,…